2022 South Sydney Rabbitoh Representatives

Australia
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Cook, Damien              (RLWC2021 Squad Reserve)
Graham, Campbell          (RLWC2021 Squad)
Graham, Campbell     RWng v Scotland           RLWC2021      3  -     -   -
Graham, Campbell     RWng v Italy              RLWC2021      2  -     -   -
Graham, Campbell     18th v Lebanaon           RLWC2021 QF                        (Selected but DNP)
Mitchell, Latrell         (RLWC2021 Squad)
Mitchell, Latrell    LCnt v Fiji               RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Mitchell, Latrell    LCnt v Italy              RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Mitchell, Latrell    LCnt v Lebanon            RLWC2021 QF   1  -     -   -
Mitchell, Latrell    LCnt v New Zealand        RLWC2021 SF   -  -     -   -
Mitchell, Latrell    LCnt v Samoa              RLWC2021 F    2  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron           (RLWC2021 Squad) (vc)
Murray, Cameron      Lock v Fiji               RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      Lock v Italy              RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      Int  v Lebanon            RLWC2021 QF   2  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      Int  v New Zealand        RLWC2021 SF   1  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      Int  v Samoa              RLWC2021 F    1  -     -   -

Australia Schoolboys
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Fletcher, Thomas     SRow (Merit Team)
Fletcher, Thomas          v Fiji-Schoolboys    Schoolboys

England
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Burgess, Tom              (RLWC2021 Train-on Squad)
Burgess, Tom              (RLWC2021 Squad)
Burgess, Tom         Int  v Fiji               RLWC Warmup   -  -     -   -
Burgess, Tom         Prop v Samoa              RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Burgess, Tom         Prop v France             RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          10SB Striking OR
Burgess, Tom         Int  v Greece             RLWC2021      2  -     -   -
Burgess, Tom         Prop v PNG                RLWC2021 QF   1  -     -   -
Burgess, Tom         Prop v Samoa              RLWC2021 SF   -  -     -   -

New Zealand
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Nikorima, Kodi            (RLWC2021 Train-On Squad)

Cook Islands
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Moale, Davvy         Int  v Samoa              Pacific Test  1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Moale, Davvy              (RLWC2021 Squad)
Moale, Davvy         Int  v Wales              RLWC2021      1  -     -   -         
Moale, Davvy         Int  v PNG                RLWC2021      -  -     -   - 
Moale, Davvy         Int  v Tonga              RLWC2021      -  -     -   - 

Fiji
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Milne, Taane              (RLWC2021 Extended Train-on Squad)
Milne, Taane         Lock v PNG                Pacific Test  -  -/1   -   -
Milne, Taane              v England            RLWC Warmup                           (DNP suspended)
Milne, Taane              v Australia          RLWC2021                              (DNP suspended)
Milne, Taane              v Italy              RLWC2021                              (DNP suspended)
Milne, Taane              v Scotland           RLWC2021                              (DNP suspended) 

France U19
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Grossemy, Louis      Int  v Italy U19          U19 Euro Rd1  -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Lock v Ireland U19        U19 Euro Rd2  1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Int  v Wales U19          U19 Euro Rd4  -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Lock v England U19        U19 Euro Rd5  -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Int  v Serbia U19         U19 Euro Rd6  -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Int  v Ukraine U19        U19 Euro SF   2  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]
Grossemy, Louis      Lock v England U19        U19 Euro F    -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21]

Greece
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Ilias, Lachlan            (RLWC2021 Squad)
Ilias, Lachlan       Int  v Bradford           Tour Match    -  3/5   -   -
Ilias, Lachlan       5/8  v France             RLWC2021      -  2/2   -   -
Ilias, Lachlan       Half v Samoa              RLWC2021      1  -/1   -   -
Ilias, Lachlan       5/8  v England            RLWC2021      -  -/1   -   -
Mamouzelos, Peter         (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing RG]
Mamouzelos, Peter    Int  v Bradford           Tour Match    1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mamouzelos, Peter    Hook v France             RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mamouzelos, Peter    Hook v Samoa              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mamouzelos, Peter    Hook v England            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mougios, Nic              (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing RG]
Mougios, Nic         Wing v Bradford           Tour Match    1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mougios, Nic         LCnt v France             RLWC2021      1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mougios, Nic         LCnt v Samoa              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mougios, Nic         LWng v England            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Spyroulias, Chaise        (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing U21] (Robinson)
Spyroulias, Chaise   Int  v Bradford           Tour Match    -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21] (Robinson)
Spyroulias, Chaise   Flbk v France             RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21] (Robinson)
Spyroulias, Chaise   Flbk v Samoa              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21] (Robinson)

Ireland
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Hasson, James             (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing RG]
Hasson, James        Int  v Jamaica            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Hasson, James        Int  v Lebanon            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Hasson, James        Prop v New Zealand        RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]

Italy
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Campagnolo, Jack          (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing RG]
Campagnolo, Jack     5/8  v Scotland           RLWC2021      -  4/5   -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Campagnolo, Jack     5/8  v Fiji               RLWC2021      -  -/1   -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Campagnolo, Jack     5/8  v Australia          RLWC2021      -  1/1   -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Moretti, Marco            v Lebanon                                                  [Selected while playing U21s]

Lebanon
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Karam, Jacob         Int  v Malta              E-F Cup       -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]
Karam, Jacob              v Italy                            -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]
Mansour, Josh             (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing RG]
Mansour, Josh        RWng v Wales              RLWC Warmup   1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mansour, Josh        RWng v New Zealand        RLWC2021      1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mansour, Josh        RWng v Ireland            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mansour, Josh        RWng v Jamaica            RLWC2021      3  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Mansour, Josh        RWng v Australia          RLWC2021 QF   1  -     -   -          [Selected while playing RG]
Rahme, Jaxson             (RLWC2021 Squad)                                           [Selected while playing U21s]
Rahme, Jaxson        Int  v Wales              RLWC Warmup   -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]
Rahme, Jaxson        Int  v Ireland            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]
Rahme, Jaxson        Int  v Jamaica            RLWC2021      -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s] 10SB Late Tackle
Rahme, Jaxson        Int  v Australia          RLWC2021 QF   -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]
Risk, Josh           Flbk v Malta              E-F Cup       1  -/1   -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]

Malta
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Duncan, Tallis       Lock v Lebanon            E-F Cup       -  -     -   -          [Selected while playing U21s]

Papua New Guinea
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Johnston, Alex       Flbk v Fiji               Pacific Test  -  -     -   -
Johnston, Alex            (RLWC2021 Squad)
Johnston, Alex       Flbk v Tonga              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Johnston, Alex       Flbk v Cook Islands       RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Johnston, Alex       Flbk v Wales              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Johnston, Alex       Flbk v England            RLWC2021 QF   -  -     -   -

Samoa
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Paulo, Jaxson        RCnt v Cook Is            Pacific Test  1  -     -   -

Tonga
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Havili, Silva        Hook v New Zealand        Pacific Test  -  -     -   -
Havili, Silva             (RLWC2021 Squad)
Havili, Silva        Hook v Samoa              RLWC2021 QF   -  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon  SRow v New Zealand        Pacific Test  -  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon       (RLWC2021 Squad)
Koloamatangi, Keaon  Lock v France             RLWC Warmup   -  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon  Hook v PNG                RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon  SRow v Wales              RLWC2021      1  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon  SRow v Cook Islands       RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Koloamatangi, Keaon  SRow v Samoa              RLWC2021 QF   -  -     -   -
Suluka-Fifita, Daniel     (RLWC2021 Train-On Squad)
Tatola, Junior       Int  v New Zealand        Pacific Test  -  -     -   -
Tatola, Junior            (RLWC2021 Squad)
Tatola, Junior       Int  v France             RLWC Warmup   -  -     -   -
Tatola, Junior       Prop v PNG                RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Tatola, Junior       Int  v Wales              RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Tatola, Junior       Int  v Cook Islands       RLWC2021      -  -     -   -

Australian Indigenous
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Johnston, Alex            v NZ Maori                                                  (Selected but DNP)
Mitchell, Shaquai    Int  v NZ Maori                         -  -     -   -           [Selected from Reserve Grade]

NZ Maori
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

New South Wales
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Cook, Damien         Hook v Queensland         SOO I         -  -     -   -
Cook, Damien         Int  v Queensland         SOO II        -  -     -   -           (MRC Charge - Dangerous Contact) Fine 5% of Match Fee
Cook, Damien         Int  v Queensland         SOO III       -  -     -   -       
Murray, Cameron      Int  v Queensland         SOO I         1  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      SRow v Queensland         SOO II        -  -     -   -
Murray, Cameron      SRow v Queensland         SOO III       -  -     -   -           HIA first minute
Kalo Kalo, Terrall        (Future Blues)
Kalo Kalo, Terrall   Flbk v Queensland U19     U19 SOO       -  -     -   -
Moale, Davvy              (Future Blues)
Moale, Davvy         Prop v Queensland U19     U19 SOO                                (Selected but DNP - called into Cook Is squad)

New South Wales CCC
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Fletcher, Thomas     SRow                      ASSRL U18s

New South Wales CIS
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Wright, Daniel                                 ASSRL U18s

New South Wales CHS
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Munro, Tyronne                                 ASSRL U18s                   (c)        

Queensland
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Arrow, Jai           18th New South Wales      SOO I                                  (Selected but DNP)           
Arrow, Jai           Int  New South Wales      SOO II        -  -     -   -           
Arrow, Jai           Int  New South Wales      SOO III       -  -     -   -           

Sydney City
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

NSW Country
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

2022 Representative Results

Australian Domestic
Sat May 14th 36-12 Brok U16 CvC        NSW City U16      v NSW Country U16
Sat May 14th 42-18 Brok U18 CvC        NSW City U18      v NSW Country U18
Sun May 15th 34-36 Leic CvC            NSW City(RMC)     v NSW Country
Wed Jun  8th 10-16 StAu SOO I          New South Wales   v Queensland      
Thu Jun 23rd 32-4  NSO  SOO U19        NSW U19           v Qld U19
Sun Jun 26th 44-12 Prth SOO II         New South Wales   v Queensland
Wed Jul 13th 12-22 LngS SOO III        New South Wales   v Queensland

Internationals - 69

Sun Feb  6th 54-6  Leic                Malta             v Macedonia
Sat Feb 12th 10-16 WSS  All Star       Aus-Indigenous    v NZ-Maori
Sat Mar  5th 28-12 Kens                Japan             v Phillipines B
Sat Mar  5th 20-36 Kens                Phillipines       v Chile   
Sat May 14th 66-6  Msta                Malta             v Montenegro 
Sun Jun  5th  0-82 Nosa Test           Brazil            v South Africa
Sat Jun 18th 34-10 Albi Test           France            v Wales
Sat Jun 18th 18-4  Warr                England           v Combined Nations
Wed Jun 22nd 30-14 Belm Test           Malta             v Lebanon
Sat Jun 25th 26-6  MtSm Pacific Test   New Zealand       v Tonga
Sat Jun 25th 42-12 Camp Pacific Test   Samoa             v Cook Is
Sat Jun 25th 24-14 Camp Pacific Test   PNG               v Fiji
Sat Sep 17th 36-30 Madr Test           Netherlands       v Spain
Sat Sep 24th 52-28 Zaan                Netherlands       v Europe XIII
Sat Sep 24th 22-4  Lidc Test           Lebanon           v Italy
Sun Sep 25th 38-16 Istb                Turkey            v Bulgaria
Sun Sep 25th 64-14 LngS PMXIII         Aus PMXIII        v PNG
Fri Sep 30th 58-13 Suva Schoolboys     Aus-Schoolboys    v Fiji-Schoolboys
Sat Oct  1st 22-28 Lidc Test           Malta             v Italy
Sat Oct  1st 18-6  Wign                England Knights   v France B
Sat Oct  8th 50-6  Sofa Test           Malta             v Bulgaria
Sat Oct  8th 24-29 Voor Griffin Cup    Netherlands       v Germany
Sat Oct  8th 66-12 Tmpa                USA               v Puerto Rico
Sun Oct  9th 24-26 Mlbr                El Salvador       v Japan
Sun Oct  9th 10-30 Davi                India             v Asean XIII
Sun Oct  9th 34-16 Davi                Phillipines       v Thailand
Sun Oct 23rd 22-32 Cabr Friendship Cup Malta             v Phillipines
Sat Oct 29th  0-72 Trna                Slovakia          v Poland
Sat Nov  5th 10-22 Tamp                USA               v Canada
Sat Nov 12th 22-18 Lndn                Poland            v Norway
Sun Nov 13th 30-24 BunA Mercosur Cup   Brazil            v Argentina
Sat Nov 26th 22-24 TLmb                Turkey            v Macedonia
Sat Nov 26th 38-16 Piny                South Africa      v Poland

2022 - MEA(Middle East & Africa) Championship

Wed Sep 28th 26-6  Accr MEA Champ GA   Ghana             v Kenya
Wed Sep 28th 36-2  Accr MEA Champ GB   Nigeria           v Cameroon
Sat Oct  1st 10-0  Accr MEA Champ      Kenya             v Cameroon
Sat Oct  1st  4-30 Accr MEA Champ      Ghana             v Nigeria      (Nigeria win MEA Championship)

2022 - Rugby League World Cup Warm Up Games

Fri Oct  7th 50-0  Salf RLWC Warmup    England           v Fiji
Fri Oct  7th 12-28 Work Tour Match     Jamaica           v Cumbria
Sat Oct  8th  4-28 Ednb Tour Match     Scotland          v England Knights
Sat Oct  8th 22-38 Sale RLWC Warmup    Wales             v Lebanon
Sat Oct  8th 12-48 Hlfx RLWC Warmup    France            v Tonga
Sat Oct  8th 34-34 Brdf Tour Match     Greece            v Bradford
Sat Oct  8th 74-0  Leed Tour Match     New Zealand       v Leeds

2021 - Rugby League World Cup in 2022 in England

Sat Oct 15th 60-6  Newc RLWC2021 B1    England           v Samoa     (RLWC was postponed to 2022 due to Covid)
Sat Oct 15th 42-8  Hull RLWC2021 A1    Australia         v Fiji
Sun Oct 16th  4-28 Newc RLWC2021 A1    Scotland          v Italy
Sun Oct 16th  2-48 Leed RLWC2021 C1    Jamaica           v Ireland
Sun Oct 16th 34-12 Warr RLWC2021 C1    New Zealand       v Lebanon
Mon Oct 17th 34-12 Donc RLWC2021 B1    France            v Greece
Tue Oct 18th 24-18 StHl RLWC2021 D1    Tonga             v PNG
Wed Oct 19th 12-18 Leig RLWC2021 D1    Wales             v Cook Is
Fri Oct 21st 84-0  Covn RLWC2021 A2    Australia         v Scotland
Sat Oct 22nd 60-4  Newc RLWC2021 A2    Fiji              v Italy
Sat Oct 22nd 42-18 Bltn RLWC2021 B2    England           v France
Sat Oct 22nd 68-6  Leed RLWC2021 C2    New Zealand       v Jamaica
Sun Oct 23rd 32-14 Leig RLWC2021 C2    Lebanon           v Ireland
Sun Oct 23rd 72-4  Donc RLWC2021 B2    Samoa             v Greece
Mon Oct 24th 32-6  StHl RLWC2021 D2    Tonga             v Wales
Tue Oct 25th 32-16 Warr RLWC2021 D2    PNG               v Cook Is
Fri Oct 28th 48-10 Leed RLWC2021 C3    New Zealand       v Ireland
Sat Oct 29th 94-4  Salf RLWC2021 B3    England           v Greece
Sat Oct 29th 30-14 Newc RLWC2021 A3    Fiji              v Scotland
Sat Oct 29th 66-6  StHl RLWC2021 A3    Australia         v Italy
Sun Oct 30th 74-12 Leig RLWC2021 C3    Lebanon           v Jamaica
Sun Oct 30th 92-10 Midd RLWC2021 D3    Tonga             v Cook Is
Sun Oct 30th 62-4  Warr RLWC2021 B3    Samoa             v France
Mon Oct 31st 36-0  Donc RLWC2021 D3    PNG               v Wales

(Pool A)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
AUSTRALIA      3 -  - 192  14 +178  6
FIJI           2 -  1  98  60  +38  4
Italy          1 -  2  38 130  -92  2
Scotland       - -  3  18 142 -124  -

(Pool B)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
ENGLAND        3 -  - 196  28 +168  6
SAMOA          2 -  1 140  68  +72  4
France         1 -  2  56 116  -60  2
Greece         - -  3  20 200 -180  -

(Pool C)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
NEW ZEALAND    3 -  - 150  28 +122  6
LEBANON        2 -  1 118  60  +58  4
Ireland        1 -  2  72  82  -10  2
Jamaica        - -  3  20 190 -170  -

(Pool D)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
TONGA          3 -  - 148  34 +114  6
PNG            2 -  1  86  40  +46  4
Cook Islands   1 -  2  44 136  -92  2
Wales          - -  3  18  86  -68  -

Fri Nov  4th 48-4  Hudd RLWC2021 QF1   Australia         v Lebanon
Sat Nov  5th 46-6  Lvpl RLWC2021 QF2   England           v PNG
Sat Nov  5th 24-18 Hull RLWC2021 QF3   New Zealand       v Fiji
Sun Nov  6th 10-20 Bltn RLWC2021 QF4   Tonga             v Samoa
Fri Nov 11th 16-14 Leed RLWC2021 SF1   Australia         v New Zealand
Sat Nov 12th 26-27 Lndn RLWC2021 SF2   England           v Samoa        (GP)
Sat Nov 19th 30-10 Manc RLWC2021 F     Australia         v Samoa

2022 - South American Championship

Fri Nov 25th 18-20 Jeri Sth Am Champ   Chile             v Brazil        (RLWC2025 Americas-South Qualifier)
Sat Nov 26th 14-34 Jeri Sth Am Champ   Colombia          v Chile
Sun Nov 27th  0-56 Jeri Sth Am Champ   Colombia          v Brazil        (Brazil win the Sth American Championship)

Women's Representatives


W-Australia
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-New Zealand
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-England
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-Cook Islands
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Moale, Moniqua            (RLWC2021 Squad)
Moale, Moniqua       Prop v W-England Knights  RLWC Warmup   1  -     -   -
Moale, Moniqua       Int  v W-New Zealand      RLWC2021      -  -     -   -
Moale, Moniqua       SRow v W-France           RLWC2021      -  -     -   -

W-Italy
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Maile, Luti               (End of Season Squad)
Perugini, Nikki           (End of Season Squad)
Perugini, Nikki      5/8  v W-Malta                          -  -     -   - (c)
Piccinelli, Sharna        (End of Season Squad)

W-Malta
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Smith, Bianca             v W-Italy
Smith, Bianca        Cntr v W-Phillippines                   -  -     -   -

W-PNG
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Aiton, Therese       Int  v W-Aus PM XIII      W-PM XIII     -  -     -   -
Aiton, Therese            (RLWC2021 Squad)
Aiton, Therese       Hook v W-York             W-RLWC Warmup -  -     -   -  
Aiton, Therese       Hook v W-Canada           W-RLWC2021    -  -     -   -
Aiton, Therese       Int  v W-Brazil           W-RLWC2021    1  -     -   -
Aiton, Therese       Hook v W-Australia        W-RLWC2021 SF -  -     -   -

W-Tonga
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Mailangi, Seli       Hook v W-New Zealand      Pacific Test  -  -     -   -
Muru, Shannon        SRow v W-New Zealand      Pacific Test  -  -     -   -

W-Aus Indigenous
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-NZ Maori
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-New South Wales - Origin
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Pearson, Rachel      Half v W-Queensland       W-SOO         -  4/5   -   -

W-Queensland - Origin
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-Sydney City
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Mailangi, Seli       Int  v W-NSW Country      W-CvC         -  -     -   -

W-NSW Country
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
none

W-NSW Schoolgirls
                     Pos  Versus               Match         T  G/A  FG 2FG
Harris, Maya

Results

Womens - Domestic

Sat May 14th  6-14 Brok W-CvC          W-NSW City        v W-NSW Country   
Thu Jun  9th 36-0  Pizy W-U19 Champ A1 W-NSW City U19    v W-Victoria U19
Thu Jun  9th 32-6  Pizy W-U19 Champ A1 W-Qld Sapph U19   v W-Wstrn Aust U19
Thu Jun  9th 36-0  Pizy W-U19 Champ B1 W-Qld Ruby U19    v W-Sth Aust U19
Thu Jun  9th 20-10 Pizy W-U19 Champ B1 W-NSW Country U19 v W-Nthrn Terr U19
Thu Jun  9th 18-0  Pizy W-Champ A1     W-NSW Country     v W-Nthrn Terr
Thu Jun  9th 10-0  Pizy W-Champ A2     W-First Nation    v W-Nthrn Terr
Thu Jun  9th  4-6  Pizy W-Champ A1     W-First Nation    v W-Victoria
Thu Jun  9th  0-12 Pizy W-Champ A2     W-ADF             v W-Victoria
Thu Jun  9th  0-16 Pizy W-Champ A1     W-ADF             v W-Wstrn Aust
Fri Jun 10th 18-4  Pizy W-U19 Champ A2 W-Qld Sapph U19   v W-Victoria U19
Fri Jun 10th 22-6  Pizy W-U19 Champ A2 W-NSW City U19    v W-Wstrn Aust U19
Fri Jun 10th 22-12 Pizy W-U19 Champ B2 W-Qld Ruby U19    v W-Nthrn Terr U19
Fri Jun 10th 46-0  Pizy W-U19 Champ B2 W-NSW Country U19 v W-Sth Aust U19
Fri Jun 10th  4-0  Pizy W-Champ A3     W-First Nation    v W-ADF
Fri Jun 10th  0-0  Pizy W-Champ A4     W-First Nation    v W-Wstrn Aust
Fri Jun 10th 14-0  Pizy W-Champ A3     W-NSW Country     v W-Wstrn Aust
Fri Jun 10th 10-4  Pizy W-Champ A4     W-NSW Country     v W-Victoria
Fri Jun 10th 12-0  Pizy W-Champ A3     W-Nthrn Terr      v W-Victoria
Sat Jun 11th 40-0  Pizy W-U19 Champ A3 W-NSW City U19    v W-Qld Sapph U19
Sat Jun 11th 18-4  Pizy W-U19 Champ A3 W-Wstrn Aust U19  v W-Victoria U19
Sat Jun 11th 22-4  Pizy W-U19 Champ B3 W-Qld Ruby U19    v W-NSW Country U19
Sat Jun 11th 18-4  Pizy W-U19 Champ B3 W-Nthrn Terr U19  v W-Sth Aust U19
Sat Jun 11th  0-4  Pizy W-Champ A5     W-Victoria        v W-Wstrn Aust
Sat Jun 11th  0-4  Pizy W-Champ A6     W-Nthrn Terr      v W-Wstrn Aust
Sat Jun 11th  0-12 Pizy W-Champ A5     W-Nthrn Terr      v W-ADF
Sat Jun 11th 16-0  Pizy W-Champ A6     W-NSW Country     v W-ADF
Sat Jun 11th  4-0  Pizy W-Champ A5     W-NSW Country     v W-First Nation
Sun Jun 12th  0-10 Pizy W-Champ A4     W-Nthrn Terr      v W-ADF
Sun Jun 12th 12-0  Pizy W-Champ A6     W-First Nation    v W-Victoria
Sun Jun 12th 16-10 Burl W-U19 Champ 78 W-Victoria U19    v W-Sth Aust U19
Sun Jun 12th 20-0  Pizy W-U19 Champ 56 W-Nthrn Terr U19  v W-Wstrn Aust U19
Sun Jun 12th  8-4  Pizy W-U19 Champ 34 W-NSW Country U19 v W-Qld Sapph U19
Sun Jun 12th  4-10 Pizy W-U19 Champ F  W-NSW City U19    v W-Qld Ruby U19
Sun Jun 12th 24-0  Pizy W-Champ F      W-NSW Country     v W-Wstrn Aust
Thu Jun 23rd 22-6  Leic W-SOO U19      W-NSW U19         v W-Qld U19
Fri Jun 24th 20-14 Bruc W-SOO          W-New South Wales v W-Queensland
Wed Jul 13th  6-30 Lng  W-Schoolgirls  W-NSW Schoolgirls v W-Qld Schoolgirls

Womens - Internationals - 34

Sat Feb 12th 18-8  WSS  W-All Star     W-Aus-Indigenous  v W-NZ-Maori
Sat Apr 16th 42-10 Toro Test           W-Canada          v W-USA
Sat Jun 11th  6-32 Crsk Test           W-Wales           v W-England
Sat Jun 18th 36-10 Wign Test           W-England         v W-France
Sat Jun 25th 28-4  Belm Test           W-Lebanon         v W-Malta 
Sat Jun 25th 50-12 MtSm Pcific Test    W-New Zealand     v W-Tonga
Sat Sep 24th 18-18 Lidc                W-Italy           v W-Fiji
Sun Sep 25th 64-6  LngS                W-Aus PMXIII      v W-PNG
Fri Sep 30th 48-0  Suva W-Schoolgirls  W-Aus Schoolgirls v W-Fiji Schoolgirls
Sat Oct  1st  8-22 Lidc                W-Malta           v W-Italy
Sun Oct  9th 26-6  Davi                W-Phillipines     v W-International XIII
Sun Oct 23rd  6-0  Cabr Friendship Cup W-Malta           v W-Phillipines

2022 - Euro Championship B - North

Sat Jun 11th  6-30 Udin Euro Champ B N W-Italy           v W-Ireland
Sun Jun 19th 60-0  Newp Euro Champ B N W-Wales           v W-Italy
Sat Oct  8th  4-44 Dubl Euro Champ B N W-Ireland         v W-Wales       (W-Wales win Euro B North)

2022 - Euro Championship B - South

Sun Sep 25th  4-8  Istb Euro Champ B S W-Turkey          v W-Greece
Sat Oct  1st 28-0  Athn Euro Champ B S W-Greece          v W-Serbia
Sat Nov 26th 24-16 Belg Euro Champ B S W-Serbia          v W-Turkey      (W-Greece win Euro B South)

2022 - Womens Rugby League World Cup Warmup Games

Thu Oct 20th 38-0  York RLWC Warmup    W-PNG             v W-York
Tue Oct 25th  6-8  StJm RLWC Warmup    W-Canada          v W-Ireland
Thu Oct 27th  4-16 Fthr RLWC Warmup    W-Brazil          v W-France
Thu Oct 27th 24-14 Leed RLWC Warmup    W-Cook Is         v W-England Knights

2021 - Womens Rugby League World Cup in 2022 in England

Tue Nov  1st 72-4  Leed W-RLWC2021 A1  W-England         v W-Brazil
Tue Nov  1st 34-12 Leed W-RLWC2021 A1  W-PNG             v W-Canada
Wed Nov  2nd 46-0  York W-RLWC2021 B1  W-New Zealand     v W-France
Wed Nov  2nd 74-0  York W-RLWC2021 B1  W-Australia       v W-Cook Is
Sat Nov  5th 54-4  Lvpl W-RLWC2021 A2  W-England         v W-Canada
Sat Nov  5th 70-0  Hull W-RLWC2021 A2  W-PNG             v W-Brazil
Sun Nov  6th 34-4  York W-RLWC2021 B2  W-New Zealand     v W-Cook Is
Sun Nov  6th 92-0  York W-RLWC2021 B2  W-Australia       v W-France
Wed Nov  9th 22-16 Leed W-RLWC2021 A3  W-Canada          v W-Brazil
Wed Nov  9th 42-4  Leed W-RLWC2021 A3  W-England         v W-PNG
Thu Nov 10th 18-26 York W-RLWC2021 A3  W-France          v W-Cook Is
Thu Nov 10th 10-8  York W-RLWC2021 A3  W-Australia       v W-New Zealand

(Pool A)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
W-ENGLAND      3 -  - 168  12 +156  6
W-PNG          2 -  1 108  54  +54  4
W-Canada       1 -  2  34 108  -74  2
W-Brazil       - -  3  20 164 -144  -

(Pool B)       W D  L   F   A Diff Pt
W-AUSTRALIA    3 -  - 176   8 +168  6
W-NEW ZEALAND  2 -  1  84  14  +70  4
W-Cook Is      1 -  2  30 126  -96  2
W-France       - -  3  18 164 -146  -

Mon Nov 14th 82-0  York W-RLWC2021 SF1 W-Australia       v W-PNG
Mon Nov 14th  6-20 York W-RLWC2021 SF2 W-England         v W-New Zealand
Sat Nov 19th 54-4  Manc W-RLWC2021 F   W-Australia       v W-New Zealand


2022 SSR Almanac / HOME / RETURN